Home - FWG Ratsarbeit - Mandatsträger

Mandatsträger:

Susanne Degen

Fraktionssprecherin
Susanne Degen
Tel: 06132 / 86133
eMail
Jörg Weiand

Stellvertreter
Jörg Weiand
Tel: 06132 / 56214
eMail
Herbert Kramp

Mitglied
Herbert Kramp
Tel: 06132 / 59005
eMail
Thomas Schlegel

Mitglied
Frank Repovs
Tel: 06132 / 509850
eMail
Steffi Hamm

Mitglied
Steffi Hamm
Tel: 06132 / 57630
eMail
Thomas Schlegel

Mitglied
Thomas Schlegel
Tel: 06132 / 56774
eMail
Christoph Wöste

Mitglied
Christoph Wöste
Tel: 06132 / 953897
eMail

Haupt- und Finanzausschuß

Susanne Degen

Mitglied
Susanne Degen
Tel: 06132 /86133
eMail
Jörg Weiand

Mitglied
Jörg Weiand
Tel: 06132 / 56214
eMail
Christoph Wöste

Mitglied
Christoph Wöste
Tel: 06132 / 953897
eMail
nix

Vertreter:
Thomas Schlegel
Herbert Kramp
Frank Repovs


Bau- und Umweltausschuß

Thomas Schlegel

Mitglied
Thomas Schlegel
Tel: 06132 / 56774
eMail
Peter Poetini

Mitglied
Peter Poetini
Tel: 06132 /56364
eMail
nix

Mitglied
K.H. Sossenheimer
Tel: 06132 / .....
eMail
nix

Vertreter:
Jörg Weiand
Dr. J. Eichhorn
Susanne Degen


Kultur- und Sportausschuß

Mitglied
Leyla Yenievli
Tel: 06132 / ....
eMail
Mitglied
Joachim Eichhorn
Tel: 06132 / ...
eMail
Vertreter:
Beate Rätz
Christina Poetini


Schulträgerausschuß

Steffi Hamm

Mitglied
Steffi Hamm
Tel: 06132 / 57630
eMail
Christina Poetini

nix

Vertreter:
Leyla Yenievli


Rechnungsprüfungsausschuß

Susanne Degen

Mitglied
Susanne Degen
Tel: 06132 /86133
eMail
Thomas Schlegel

Mitglied
Frank Repovs
Tel: 06132 / 509850
eMail
Steffi Hamm

Mitglied
Steffi Hamm
Tel: 06132 / 57630
eMail
nix

Vertreter:
Thomas Schlegel
E. Nelgen-Mayer
D. Sossenheimer
Christel Bettels

Christel Bettels
Tel: 06132 / 56728
eMail



Sybille Vogt

Sybille Vogt
Tel: 0151 14646845
eMail
Bildt

Fritz Steffens
Tel: 06132 / 952867
eMail
Herbert Kramp

Herbert Kramp
Tel: 06132 / 59005
eMail


Haupt- und Finanzausschuß

Mitglied
Friedrich Steffens
1. Stellvertreter
Sybille Vogt
2. Stellvertreter
Herbert Kramp
 


Rechnungsprüfungsausschuß

Mitglied
Herbert Kramp
1. Stellvertreter
Friedrich Steffens
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Thomas Rätz
 


Bau- und Umweltausschuß

Mitglied
Helmut Streit
1. Stellvertreter
Christel Bettels
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Thomas Rätz